2nd CUIMF  Awards List  ​​
                   Non-professional Children Group
           
Excellence Award
Jessica Yushan Liu (Violin)
                                                             
Yazhou Anthony Jiang (Piano)
                           Sara Wu 

                                         Bronze Award – Xuanbing Lu                                                
                                                          
 Silver Award
Yazhou Anthony Jiang (Clarinet)                        
                          
Gold Award
Jessica Yushan Liu (Piano)


Non-professional Junior Group
 Excellence AwardYunluo Juno Zhang
                                        Yuner Jill Zhang
 
Silver Award
Hoi Cheng  Lo
                       
     Gold Award
Tong Wang Him Benjamin


Non-professional Youth Group
Excellence Award – Qiaofang Chen
Silver AwardXin Chen
      
Gold Award
Haisu Yang


Professional Junior Group
Silver Award – Yinmiao Xi 
     Gold AwardHang Yu        

Professional Youth Group
 Excellence AwardMeiling Liu
                                                                                      Zixuan Chen  
                
      Bronze Award
Dan Zhou

                                                              Ruoyan Zhao
     
    Silver Award
Yuchen Ba

                                          Jingyi Yao
                                                                     Qian Wang                          
                                             
Gold Award
Guoyu Zhang                           

Excellent Guide Teacher Award
       Ms. Ji Wei

1st CUIMF Awards List       

Non-professional Children Group 
Excellence Award – Victor GUAN
                                                Quanjiu MA 
                                                   Mansil YOON
                                           Yiwei LU  
   Silver Award – Leandra LI
                                               Yuhan XIAO  
                     Gold Award – Emily Zixuan HE

Non-professional Junior Group
Excellence Award – Amy Strudwick
Silver Award – Xitong LIU 
                                                  Jiaoyang PENG
   Gold Award – Biying CAI 

Non-professional Youth Group
Excellence Award – Guanqun CAI
                                                         Xiaolian ZHANG
                                               Qunlan QIU
                                              Xue ZHANG

         Bronze Award – Xianghan DU
                             Yu LI
                      Silver Award – Chao ran ZHENG
      Gold Award – Lang SUN 

Professional Group
Excellence Award – Zixi ZHOU 
                                                Zheli LIN
               
 Bronze Award – Yuanyuan SU 
                                                   Anran MA
                    
Silver Award – Xuemeng WU 
                                                        Yurong REN
        Gold Award – Yeti YU
                                                      Yutong WU

Excellent Guide Teacher Award 
       Ms. Xiao-Xia ZHAO